COMPLEX


Calendrier
Ligue 2019 LUNDI 19H45 2019

Date 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
1 17/09/2018 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
2 24/09/2018 3 6 5 1 2 4 11 10 7 12 9 8 18 16 13 17 14 15
3 01/10/2018 5 4 2 6 3 1 9 12 11 8 7 10 15 17 18 14 16 13
4 08/10/2018 7 9 13 15 18 11 16 14 3 2 17 5 1 4 8 10 12 6
5 15/10/2018 14 1 4 16 6 17 8 13 10 15 12 18 7 2 9 3 5 11
- 22/10/2018 Pas de match cette semaine
- 29/10/2018 Pas de match cette semaine
6 05/11/2018 6 16 1 17 4 14 10 18 12 13 8 15 9 5 11 2 3 7
7 12/11/2018 4 17 6 14 1 16 12 15 8 18 10 13 11 3 7 5 2 9
8 19/11/2018 13 7 9 11 15 18 14 2 17 16 5 3 8 1 4 6 10 12
9 26/11/2018 2 8 10 3 12 5 13 1 15 4 18 6 14 7 16 9 11 17
10 03/12/2018 12 3 8 5 10 2 18 4 13 6 15 1 17 9 14 11 7 16
11 10/12/2018 10 5 12 2 8 3 15 6 18 1 13 4 16 11 17 7 9 14
12 17/12/2018 18 13 15 9 11 7 2 5 16 3 14 17 12 8 10 4 6 1
- 24/12/2018 Pas de match cette semaine
- 31/12/2018 Pas de match cette semaine
13 07/01/2019 8 14 16 10 17 12 1 9 4 11 6 7 2 18 3 13 15 5
14 14/01/2019 16 12 17 8 14 10 4 7 6 9 1 11 3 15 5 18 13 2
15 21/01/2019 17 10 14 12 16 8 6 11 1 7 4 9 5 13 2 15 18 3
16 28/01/2019 11 15 7 18 9 13 3 17 5 14 2 16 6 10 1 12 4 8
17 04/02/2019 9 18 11 13 7 15 5 16 2 17 3 14 4 12 6 8 1 10
- 11/02/2019 Pas de match cette semaine
- 18/02/2019 Pas de match cette semaine
18 25/02/2019 6 5 2 1 4 3 10 9 12 11 8 7 18 17 14 13 16 15
19 04/03/2019 4 2 6 3 1 5 12 7 8 9 10 11 15 14 16 18 17 13
20 11/03/2019 1 3 4 5 6 2 8 11 10 7 12 9 13 16 17 15 14 18
21 18/03/2019 11 18 9 7 15 13 2 3 5 17 14 16 6 12 4 1 10 8
22 25/03/2019 17 6 1 14 16 4 15 10 18 12 13 8 11 5 2 7 3 9
23 01/04/2019 14 4 16 6 17 1 13 12 15 8 18 10 7 3 5 9 2 11
- 08/04/2019 Pas de match cette semaine
- 15/04/2019 Pas de match cette semaine
- 22/04/2019 Pas de match cette semaine
24 29/04/2019 16 1 17 4 14 6 18 8 13 10 15 12 9 2 3 11 5 7
25 06/05/2019 18 15 7 13 11 9 16 17 3 5 2 14 12 10 1 8 6 4
26 13/05/2019 5 12 8 2 3 10 4 15 6 18 1 13 17 11 7 14 9 16
27 20/05/2019 2 10 3 12 5 8 6 13 1 15 4 18 16 7 9 17 11 14
28 27/05/2019 3 8 5 10 2 12 1 18 4 13 6 15 14 9 11 16 7 17
29 03/06/2019 7 11 13 18 9 15 3 16 17 14 5 2 1 6 8 12 4 10
30 06/06/2019 12 17 14 8 10 16 11 4 7 6 9 1 5 15 18 2 13 3
31 10/06/2019 10 14 12 16 8 17 9 6 11 1 7 4 2 13 15 3 18 5
32 17/06/2019 8 16 10 17 12 14 7 1 9 4 11 6 3 18 13 5 15 2
33 20/06/2019 13 9 15 11 18 7 14 5 16 2 17 3 8 4 10 6 12 1
34 24/06/2019 15 7 18 9 13 11 17 2 14 3 16 5 10 1 12 4 8 6

Correspondance avec les équipes

1 THALES 2 BNPP 3 Q VILLE DE FLEURY LES AUBRAIS QUINTARD
4 H VILLE DE FLEURY LES AUBRAIS HOULLE 5 OVS1 6 OVS2
7 GMF 3 8 IBM 9 THELEM 1
10 THELEM 2 11 2 F OPEN 1 12 2 F OPEN 2
13 2 F OPEN 3 14 LBT SNCF 15 D CREDIT AGRICOLE DURTESTE
16 C CREDIT AGRICOLE CAMUS 17 B CREDIT AGRICOLE BARRAULT 18 BRANDT FRANCE


Composition des équipes

11 2 F OPEN 1 6 joueur(s)
DRAZEK CLAUDE DEVAUX JACQUES HARDY FRANCOIS VOYDIE ERIC
HARDY MARTINE GOLEAU PHILIPPE

12 2 F OPEN 2 5 joueur(s)
VOYDIE SOPHIE AMBOISE PATRICK BOISSIERE GAELLE MAHON LAURENCE
MAHON THIERRY

13 2 F OPEN 3 5 joueur(s)
RICHARD JEAN PHILLIPE GIRAULT REGIS MALARD PATRICK AUBAILLY ERIC
BOBET ROBERT

17 B CREDIT AGRICOLE BARRAULT 6 joueur(s)
BARRAULT OLIVIER VINCON THIERRY AMATHIEU FABIEN CHEMERY CHRISTIAN
SEGAIN ANGELIQUE DUMAS THIERRY

2 BNPP 8 joueur(s)
SANCHEZ MANU LEROY NELLY JOLY JEAN PIERRE FARCY DIDIER
HEMERY DAVID SANCHEZ THOMAS DUMESTRE THIERRY PEGUY CATHERINE

18 BRANDT FRANCE 6 joueur(s)
SKANDIKOVA DENIS SOULAS JOHN DUBEAUREPAIRE YANNICK MINODIER JEAN MARC
BRUERE CHRISTIAN SALL OUSMAN

16 C CREDIT AGRICOLE CAMUS 6 joueur(s)
CALVEL ERIC KSIBI NOLWENN CRAQUELIN ERIC CAMUS JEROME
ALLARD ERIC MAC NIEL JACQUES

15 D CREDIT AGRICOLE DURTESTE 4 joueur(s)
ROCHEBOUET JEROME PLAUT OLIVIER DURTESTE CHRISTOPHE MOUSSARD GUY

7 GMF 3 6 joueur(s)
SACKDA FELIX SACKDA FLORENCE SOIGNON JEAN PAUL CHAZAL PHILIPPE
GASSOT FABRICE MOUTIER VINCENT

4 H VILLE DE FLEURY LES AUBRAIS HOULLE 8 joueur(s)
HOULLE MURIEL FORMOSA SYLVIE HOULLE EDGARD DUCLOUX PASCAL
ROQUESOLANE PHILIPPE GUEDON ANNIE GAUDICHON NICOLAS GUEDON JEAN MARC

8 IBM 8 joueur(s)
ACHOUCH ANNE MARIE HABERT FRANCOIS WISNIEWSKI PASCAL BERTRAND JEAN
BRINON JACQUES MARECHAL BERNARD BANTEGNY PHILIPPE KARCZEWSKI LEO

14 LBT SNCF 6 joueur(s)
BAYEUX JEAN BERNARD RONSSE JEAN JACQUES GALTIER MICHEL POIRIER CHRISTOPHE
VIGIER DANIEL POIRIER MICHELLE

5 OVS1 8 joueur(s)
GIRAUD NICOLAS CAILLAUD ALEXANDRE RHONE YOANN DUON LAETITIA
TAUSCH CHRISTOPHE LEMIERE FREDERIC HENNEQUIN CHRISTIANE HERPE MARTINE

6 OVS2 4 joueur(s)
CHARDON JOEL LECREVISSE ALEXIA LALOU VINCENT BOUDONG PATRICE

3 Q VILLE DE FLEURY LES AUBRAIS QUINTARD 9 joueur(s)
CHENEAU VALENTIN BOUBAULT DANY GUICHARD PHILIPPE FLEUREAU ALAIN
ROUSSEAU LAURENT QUINTARD CLAUDINE WARNAUD NADINE SOLON FREDERIC
SOLON HENRI

1 THALES 5 joueur(s)
PIGER PASCAL VILLEVALOIS CLAUDE LOCHET CHRISTIAN MATTON BENOIT
ROMAN ROBERT

9 THELEM 1 6 joueur(s)
MIRIAL DENIS CARRARA LOUISE CARRARA LUC MARIS GILLES
CARRARA MARTINE CARRARA BRUNO

10 THELEM 2 7 joueur(s)
CARMIER MELANIE MIRIAL PAUL JAMET VINCENT GRUCKER PHILIPPE
BOULLET GUILLAUME MEUNIER CASSANDRE RENOU JULIEN




Créé le  par LeXer Bowling